Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Está aqui

Fase Regular

POSEQUIPAJGVEDGMGSPTS
1SL Benfica550028415
2UD Oliveirense5401251612
3SPORTING CP5401191112
4OC Barcelos5401261912
5FC Porto5311241210
6Riba d'Ave HC530219209
7HC Braga521215147
8AD Valongo521216267
9HC Turquel521216287
10HC "Os Tigres"520310236
11AD Sanjoanense510416213
12AJ Viana502314192
13AE Física D500513240
14CD Paço Arcos500511250