Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Futebol

Classificação

Está aqui

POSEQUIPAJGVEDGMGSPTS
1SPORTING CP151122361335
2SL Benfica151041251234
3Rio Ave FC15753221426
4GD Estoril-Praia15663231524
5Os Belenenses SAD14725191323
6SC Braga15645181522
7CD Aves15645232422
8CS Marítimo15564242321
9Leixões SC14473212019
10CD Cova da Piedade14464151618
11Vitória FC15447192316
12Vitória SC15357162814
13Portimonense SC15348283713
14A. Académica C.15267172212
15CD Feirense15177152910
16FC Famalicão1406816336