Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Calendário

Outubro 2019

outubro 2019
03 Qui
20:00
Sporting CP VS LASK Linz Futebol
Futebol
05 Sáb
11:00
Sporting CP S23 VS CD Feirense S23 Futebol
Futebol
16:00
Gil Vicente VS Sporting CP Futebol
Futebol
19 Sáb
11:00
SL Benfica S23 VS Sporting CP S23 Futebol
Futebol
24 Qui
20:00
Sporting CP VS Rosenborg Futebol
Futebol
26 Sáb
11:00
Sporting CP S23 VS Estoril Praia S23 Futebol
Futebol
27 Dom
16:00
Sporting CP VS Vitória SC Futebol
Futebol
29 Ter
18:00
Cova Piedade S23 VS Sporting CP S23 Futebol
Futebol
30 Qua
16:00
FC P. Ferreira VS Sporting CP Futebol
Futebol
Segunda
Terça
Quarta
Quinta
Sexta
Sábado
Domingo
30
1
2
3
Sporting CP X LASK Linz
X
Sporting CP X LASK Linz
20:00 - 03 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - Grupo D - Liga Europa
Quinta, 03 outubro x
Sporting CP X LASK Linz
X
Sporting CP X LASK Linz
20:00 - 03 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - Grupo D - Liga Europa
4
5
Sporting CP S23 X CD Feirense S23
X
Sporting CP S23 X CD Feirense S23
11:00 - 05 Out 2019
Futebol - Sub-23 - 10ª Jornada - Campeonato Nacional
Gil Vicente X Sporting CP
X
Gil Vicente X Sporting CP
16:00 - 05 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - Grupo C - Taça da Liga
Sábado, 05 outubro x
Sporting CP S23 X CD Feirense S23
X
Sporting CP S23 X CD Feirense S23
11:00 - 05 Out 2019
Futebol - Sub-23 - 10ª Jornada - Campeonato Nacional
Gil Vicente X Sporting CP
X
Gil Vicente X Sporting CP
16:00 - 05 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - Grupo C - Taça da Liga
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16 hoje
17
18
19
SL Benfica S23 X Sporting CP S23
X
SL Benfica S23 X Sporting CP S23
11:00 - 19 Out 2019
Futebol - Sub-23 - 11ª Jornada - Campeonato Nacional
Sábado, 19 outubro x
SL Benfica S23 X Sporting CP S23
X
SL Benfica S23 X Sporting CP S23
11:00 - 19 Out 2019
Futebol - Sub-23 - 11ª Jornada - Campeonato Nacional
20
21
22
23
24
Sporting CP X Rosenborg
X
Sporting CP X Rosenborg
20:00 - 24 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - Grupo D - Liga Europa
Quinta, 24 outubro x
Sporting CP X Rosenborg
X
Sporting CP X Rosenborg
20:00 - 24 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - Grupo D - Liga Europa
25
26
Sporting CP S23 X Estoril Praia S23
X
Sporting CP S23 X Estoril Praia S23
11:00 - 26 Out 2019
Futebol - Sub-23 - 12ª Jornada - Campeonato Nacional
Sábado, 26 outubro x
Sporting CP S23 X Estoril Praia S23
X
Sporting CP S23 X Estoril Praia S23
11:00 - 26 Out 2019
Futebol - Sub-23 - 12ª Jornada - Campeonato Nacional
27
Sporting CP X Vitória SC
X
Sporting CP X Vitória SC
16:00 - 27 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - 8ª Jornada - Primeira Liga
Domingo, 27 outubro x
Sporting CP X Vitória SC
X
Sporting CP X Vitória SC
16:00 - 27 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - 8ª Jornada - Primeira Liga
28
29
Cova Piedade S23 X Sporting CP S23
X
Cova Piedade S23 X Sporting CP S23
18:00 - 29 Out 2019
Futebol - Sub-23 - 13ª Jornada - Campeonato Nacional
Terça, 29 outubro x
Cova Piedade S23 X Sporting CP S23
X
Cova Piedade S23 X Sporting CP S23
18:00 - 29 Out 2019
Futebol - Sub-23 - 13ª Jornada - Campeonato Nacional
30
FC P. Ferreira X Sporting CP
X
FC P. Ferreira X Sporting CP
16:00 - 30 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - 9ª Jornada - Primeira Liga
Quarta, 30 outubro x
FC P. Ferreira X Sporting CP
X
FC P. Ferreira X Sporting CP
16:00 - 30 Out 2019
Futebol - Equipa principal - 9ª Jornada - Primeira Liga
31
1
2
3